FOREWORD ~ THIS BLOG CONTAINS HOMOSEXUAL STORIES WITH EXPLICIT LANGUAGE. READ AT YOUR OWN RISK.

Monday, August 19, 2013

I ~ Itchy, Dirty, Kinky

Me: hi!
???: nasl pls?
Me: george 17 m ******. U?
???: leo 24 m makati
Me: hi leo, you doing this often?
???: yeah. cam?
Me: here

Our webcams were turned on.

???: mic?
Me: sorry i dont hav 1. ok lang?
???: no worries dis wil do. u r cute.
Me: tnx. u r too... and hot as well
???: show me ur dick now. kanina pa ko libog
Me: here
???: oooh thats hot! juicy and young. pls stroke it 4 me
Me: wers urs? lets stroke togedr
???: see it? sure. u hav oil? put some para shiny like mine
Me: ok w8

Me: dis fine?
???: u r so hot. ahhhhhhh i wanna suck dat dry
Me: yeaaaah pls do. ur so gooood
???: i wanna stick dat in my ass. ohhhh
Me: yeah dat wud be great. show me ur ass.

Me: oh yeaaah. open dat wide, spread ur cheeks. i wanna lick dat 1st ohhh
???: ahhhhh ur good. now fuck me, whyl i stroke
Me: ahhh i wanna hear u moan
???: ahhhhhhh ohhhhhhhh
Me: ahhhhhh im close!!!
???: yeaaaaah dump it insyd me!!! i want ol ur cum!
Me: ahhhhhhhhhhhhhhh hir i cum!
???: yeaaah seed me! ahhhhh dats hot

???: ohhh my dats a lot!
Me: yeah ur so hot, it even reached my face and neck. see?
???: wow u r a gud shooter huh. my turn now. kip on stroking, use ur cum pampadulas
Me: u lyk dis? Ohh yeahhhh
Me: ahhhhhhh yeah i wanna feel ur cum in my body
Me: yeaaaaaaah ooohhh
???: im close!
Me: yeaaaah keep on stroking dat juicy dick of urs!
Me: yeaaaaaaaah oohh yeaaaaah dats it
Me: wow great yeah?
???: whew hot!!! so exhausted. dami kong nilabas
Me: tnx, nxt tym ulit
???: tnx dn, bye

I've found the above conversation circa 2007 when I searched for it in my YM archives yesterday. And I saw that I have loads more. Some were very long, with different scenarios and climaxes, and others were short, with premature ends; most were with fellow Filipinos, and some were with foreigners. Reading them now makes me reminisce the times I enjoyed having sex via the cyberspace.

Because of my straight relationship with Mary Jane, my gay hormones were kept at bay. I had no other means to satisfy my carnal desires, so I tried finding a way. What I discovered was something I got instantly hooked into: cybersex. It was like a whole new world full of perverts hungry for some internet action. I prowled around from one chat room to another, searching for a temporary buddy with whom I could share a moment of webcam pleasure. It usually gave my ego a boost; despite my imperfections, there's always someone out there who's lusting for a glimpse of my hidden treasures.

Every night, when my parents and siblings are already asleep, I sneak downstairs in front of the computer, turn it on, and begin submitting myself into the raging homosexual instincts that are swelling up inside me. I stroke my angry cock for everyone who wants to watch. Usually, the deed is 1-on-1; sometimes, I perform in front of several individuals simultaneously. Jerking my cock in front of a stranger always gave me a very titillating sensation. Anonymity adds to the excitement, making me sweat much more profusely, causing me to masturbate at a faster speed. Then, upon achieving climax, the peak of my lust, a simple 'Thanks' is enough to end the swift affair.

I remember one time when I had a short-lived relationship with someone I met in one of YM's chat rooms. He was currently an exchange student in UK from Bangladesh. He's 27 years old with a smooth complexion and a bald head. He has a bubble butt and a chubby body structure. There are 2 things that I loved most about him: his very cute smile (he has deep dimples, you see), and the fact that he's a power bottom. I was often excited to talk to him every night, impatiently waiting for everyone to go to their beds, so that I could finally have some private time with him. For hours, we talked about each other. He shared that he only achieves sexual satisfaction by being fucked; he's used to Europeans entering and seeding him all night long. He is an expert of hard dicks longer than 6 inches. He rides each one with great enjoyment, the feeling of a thick uncut cock sliding in and out of his hungry ass gives him maximum ecstasy. His stories always made me very horny that our conversations often ended with him showing me his stretched hole while I watched and masturbated until I spread my cum all over my body.

We were so hot for each other that we also had romantic chats. He told me his plans to visit me here in the Philippines, and that someday he would bring me to London for the Olympics. We exchanged stories about our own friends and families. Our online relationship lasted for a week, before a small misunderstanding ended everything. It was a simple language barrier that we weren't able to fix. Oh well, I was only infatuated, so it's no big deal. Though in the course of our affair, I had been very faithful to him. I stayed away from chat rooms and other users; I only spent my time with him. Afterwards, I was back to my old ways, enjoying the diversity that the world wide web brings. *teehee*

I can't recall exactly when I stopped engaging in this kind of activity. I think it was when our computer broke. Our parents blamed us for breaking it, so once it was fixed, they put it in their room so that they could regulate its use. Too bad huh? I guess it was a good thing nonetheless; I was able to get away from the itchiest, dirtiest, and kinkiest deed I've done on the internet before it sucked me into an inescapable addiction.

30 comments:

  1. i remember this too LOL

    pero later on i just used the cam to view the person and not to get off.

    mahirap naman kasi mag expect ng sobra sa pic then madidisappoint lang din pala ako in person hehehe

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Hanggang dun ka lang sa 'cyber'. Di ka na umaabot sa 'sex'. *heehee*

      Delete
  2. Haha! I used to do that too. And a coincidence is that one of the guys I did it with is friends with my partner. Nagulat ako. Napaisip nga ako kung naikwento nya kay partner ang nakakahiyang pangyayari na un. All I know is that guy texted my partner thay he saw us at a mall during one of our dates.

    And yes, it was a source of positive affirmation that I was attractive even if it was only online. Oh, well. I can‘t help but be insecure because of my relatives. Planning to blog it soon. :)

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Omg, maliit din pala ang mundo ng cyberspace. :P

      Nabasa ko na ang latest entry mo. :3

      Delete
    2. Haha nakakahiya nga. Di ko naman maconfirm if napagusapan ba ako ni partner at ng kaibigan nya. Ugh.

      Delete
  3. In truth, what you indulged in was the safest and most efficient sexual gratification man has invented after the Internet. Lol.

    ReplyDelete
  4. did the yahoo chats before minus the cam. but that didn't really turn into relationships and meet ups. I just practiced how to speak with people like me.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. I did that sometimes too. Kapag interesting kausap ang kachat ko, nawawala na ang libog ko. :)

      Delete
  5. yung mga kwentong ganito ang nagpapallungkot sakin dahil hindi ako nagkacomputer until lately lang. kung siguro meron ako nyan noong adventurous stages ng kabataan ko, dami siguro akong kwentong ganyan.

    hehehe

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. It's never too late for some cyberfun. *wink*

      Delete
  6. Moanful mondays.

    those were the days... and I also had an "imaginary" boyfriend from that. but unlike you, we were "together" for 6 weeks.
    I was only 18 then.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Wow, 6 weeks is long. How did you manage to prolong that?

      Delete
  7. hmmmmmm hmmmmmm hmmmmmm lol di nakapagsalita :D

    ReplyDelete
  8. haha ilang beses ko lang ginawa ito. haha
    conservative kasi ako e. hahaha at paranoid feeling ko ikakalat or something. haha

    at mas gusto ko talaga ang real thing. hehe

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Lahat naman tayo gusto ng real thing. *hehe* Pero kung ano ang nakahain, sunggaban na. :P

      Delete
    2. haha naman.

      anyway may naalala ako.

      hindi nalaman nina jude at matthew na natuhog mo silang magkapatid? haha

      Delete
    3. I am pretty sure na walang silang idea tungkol sa isa't-isa. :P

      Delete
  9. What if someone recorded your "show" and now you have some scandal floating somewhere hehe wag naman sana.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Well, that would be very unfortunate. :3

      Delete
  10. tsk... I think 'Im old na kasi hindi ko naabutan 'yung ganyan... Haggang SOP lang...hehehe... Nung na-hook sa internet, G4M lng... hehehe

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Hindi naman Senyor. Matagal na atang may ganito, hanggang ngayon meron pa din. :P It's never too late, kung trip mo tong gawin. *hehe*

      Delete
    2. di ko bet! mas keri ang awra and fish for twinks...

      Delete
  11. nice blog sepsep :D
    naalala ko lang rin nung college days and YM haha

    MIKE:D

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...